keto breath …..

tho i don’t normally buy gum, finally broke down and got some cuz I’m tired of offending people and my own son at home … i heard when you ingest enough lemon juice you don’t get it as bad? gonna make sure I squeeze lemon in my tea and see how that goes …

Advertisements

1 Comment

Filed under Uncategorized

One response to “keto breath …..

  1. Philly

    Haha!!! I TOTALLY understand. I have it pretty bad.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s